Mark Pettitt, Chair

2nd term expires 6-30-2019

Kathy Gailey, Vice Chair (eligible for two re-appointments)

1st full term expires 6-30-2019

Kathy Cooper, Ex-officio, Hall County Commission, District 1

Term expires 6-30-2017

Leslie Frierson

2nd term expires 6-30-2019

Andy Henderson (eligible for two re-appointments)

2nd term expires 6-30-2018

Gary Hulion (eligible for two re-appointments)

1st term expires 6-30-2020

Leslie Jarchow

1st term expires 6-30-2018

Raleigh Merchant

2nd term expires 6-30-2019

Cathryn Bennett Smith

1st term expires 6-30-2019

Julie Walls

2nd term expires 6-30-2019

Amy White

1st term expires 6-30-2018